Redes

Rayo Vallecano 2017 – 2018

Rayo Vallecano 2017 – 2018

JugadorMinutosRayosGolesPartidosT. AmarillasT. Rojas
Alberto García369066-464130
Ernesto Galán51460700
Armenteros2531101110
Antonio Amaya10492111731
Chechu Dorado33345213830
Àlex Moreno35016234020
Óscar Trejo3032511236100
“Chori” Domínguez8442221921
Roberto Trashorras45880720
Adrián Embarba34656484230
Bebé9012131730
Wanderson Souza, “Baiano”31394403690
Abdoulaye Ba14132001850
Unai López320255339120
Diego Aguirre8192031920
Lass Bangoura19270900
Emiliano Velázquez18533722522
Manucho Gonçalves15280910
Raúl de Tomás251456243280
Francisco Cerro310701240
Javi Guerra4732031810
Mario Fernández901-2110
Joni Montiel4520100
Santi Comesaña23204323351
Sergio Akieme27030300
Fran Beltrán31996604050
Elustondo4551301400