Redes

Rayo Vallecano 2017 – 2018

Rayo Vallecano 2017 – 2018

JugadorMinutosRayosGolesPartidosT. AmarillasT. Rojas
Alberto García234041-292610
Ernesto Galán42450600
Răzvan Raț000000
Antonio Amaya8511711421
Chechu Dorado19912812330
Àlex Moreno21733912510
Óscar Trejo19373392380
“Chori” Domínguez7542021720
Roberto Trashorras45880720
Adrián Embarba22494562620
Bebé6821200
Wanderson Souza, “Baiano”18282602160
Abdoulaye Ba42370710
Unai López19463122470
Diego Aguirre8192031920
Lass Bangoura19270900
Emiliano Velázquez14963211921
Manucho Gonçalves11260510
Raúl de Tomás117727101750
Francisco Cerro16630730
Javi Guerra2821331100
Mario Fernández000000
Joni Montiel4520100
Santi Comesaña17023022221
Sergio Akieme18020200
Fran Beltrán20124002640
Elustondo4920200