Redes

Rayo Vallecano 2017 – 2018

Rayo Vallecano 2017 – 2018

JugadorMinutosRayosGolesPartidosT. AmarillasT. Rojas
Alberto García297054-363320
Ernesto Galán42450600
Armenteros11360500
Antonio Amaya9592011631
Chechu Dorado26214113030
Àlex Moreno28035213210
Óscar Trejo240440102990
“Chori” Domínguez7542021720
Roberto Trashorras45880720
Adrián Embarba27975473330
Bebé36391810
Wanderson Souza, “Baiano”24583502870
Abdoulaye Ba7831201110
Unai López25614433180
Diego Aguirre8192031920
Lass Bangoura19270900
Emiliano Velázquez16553522122
Manucho Gonçalves11260510
Raúl de Tomás182342182470
Francisco Cerro17640830
Javi Guerra3931731510
Mario Fernández000000
Joni Montiel4520100
Santi Comesaña19883822841
Sergio Akieme18020200
Fran Beltrán24985403250
Elustondo24980800